2017-18 Men's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Serge Aime full bio Serge Aime Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Holbrook, Mass. / Holbrook
Bless Amedoadzi full bio Bless Amedoadzi Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Boston, Mass. / Boston Green Academy
Sha Anwar full bio Sha Anwar Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield Memorial
William Barrett full bio William Barrett Cl.: Fr. Event: Mid-Distance/Distance Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Everett, Mass. / Everett
Jason Bigler full bio Jason Bigler Cl.: So. Event: Throws Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Patrick Boua full bio Patrick Boua Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic
Jack Bushway full bio Jack Bushway Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Jimmy Cannon full bio Jimmy Cannon Cl.: Fr. Event: Distance Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Quincy, Mass. / North Quincy
Cameron Chase full bio Cameron Chase Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Lutz, Fla. / Berkeley Preperatory
Julian Collins full bio Julian Collins Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Asheville, N.C. / Asheville
Kofi Dadzie full bio Kofi Dadzie Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Westborough, Mass. / Westborough
Jack Davis full bio Jack Davis Cl.: Fr. Event: Mid-Distance/Distance Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Southwick, Mass. / Southwick
Chris Fleurima full bio Chris Fleurima Cl.: So. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Port-a-Prince, Haiti / Cristo Rey Boston
Cam Ford full bio Cam Ford Cl.: Fr. Event: Mid-Distance/Distance Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Worcester, Mass. / Wachusett Regional
Virgil Harrell III full bio Virgil Harrell III Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Hamden, Conn. / Hamden
Adrian Higgins full bio Adrian Higgins Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints/Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Milton, Mass. / West Roxbury
Xavier Hill full bio Xavier Hill Cl.: Jr. Event: Hurdles/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Hyde Park, Mass. / Boston Latin Academy
Jonathan Hysenaj full bio Jonathan Hysenaj Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Revere, Mass. / Revere
Blake Lewis full bio Blake Lewis Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Holden, Mass. / Wachusett Regional
Themo Liakopoulos full bio Themo Liakopoulos Cl.: So. Event: Throws Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Swampscott, Mass. / Swampscott
Allen Liang full bio Allen Liang Cl.: So. Event: Throws Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Malden, Mass. / Malden
Prosper Lubega full bio Prosper Lubega Cl.: So. Event: Jumps/Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Watertown, Mass. / Watertown
Ricardo Maldonado full bio Ricardo Maldonado Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints/Jumps/Throws Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Revere, Mass. / Revere
Brian Mason III full bio Brian Mason III Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
Garth Miriyoga full bio Garth Miriyoga Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Johannesburg, South Africa / St. Stithians Boys' College
Logan Mitchell full bio Logan Mitchell Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps/Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Dom Nda full bio Dom Nda Cl.: Sr. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic
Stefan Powell full bio Stefan Powell Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Hyde Park, Mass. / Morant Bay (Jamaica)
Justyn Santiago full bio Justyn Santiago Cl.: Fr. Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic